Challenge Sit&Go 2020

Classement général et points par manche

RangJoueurPointsSNG1SNG2SNG3SNG4SNG5SNG6SNG7SNG8SNG9SNG10SNG11
1VipaireAA1101019194619812193
2Leo10620919319711882
3Fredo102219361886311818
4Miaou9314611312210128312
5Indo84772431934171195
5Serge774319131393418
7Full846719131111341752
8LaOud84625246181112121
9Cardozo8460201993612
10Barberousse5834246520518
10Fabri8258103619212411
12Micropoint84457141939272
12Nico451472418
14Jololoko4014132452
15Alexis295613221
16LN254264513
16Mag253193
16Tatou842571332
19Saxo8421318
19Tief8921813
2120Go1313
22ChatRKvador112252
23Enclume1091
24Bianca633
25Fouine8455
26Lilfaf22
27Enzo711
27Milou11