Challenge Sit&Go 2021-2022

Classement général provisoire et points par manche

RangJoueurPointsSNG1SNG2SNG3SNG4SNG5SNG6SNG7SNG8
1VipaireAA881817411164171
2Indo8474731116109216
3Miaou6512761731343
4Fabilouss60101071716
5Leo5181116103111
6Cardozo84443113619110
7Serge3421171346
8ChatRKvador3013210113
9Centaury29161417
9Fredo29147116
11Nico2717262
12Tatou8422212710
13Saxo8418216
14LaOud8412561
15Jololoko1111
16Micropoint841046
17Full8466